Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The St. Louis Cardinals
97 Wins 65 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
TrevorRosenthal78.124201082.6354.654.40.7000.693
JohnAxford11.0103111.747.67.60.6870.689
KevinSiegrist36.93118500.4525.125.10.6810.674
RandyChoate34.02111282.2921.021.10.6190.621
AdamWainwright242.3199352192.94147.3150.30.6080.567
CarlosMartinez29.6219245.0816.516.40.5580.541
KeithButler18.90011164.0510.010.00.5300.532
SethManess61.95213352.3232.632.50.5270.511
MichaelWacha63.44119652.7834.734.30.5480.491
SamFreeman11.410582.195.85.50.5070.484
EdwardMujica62.5215462.7829.929.80.4780.472
MarcRzepczynski11.800497.845.75.60.4850.463
FernandoSalas27.7036224.5013.213.10.4780.461
LanceLynn204.11510761983.97105.3103.20.5160.460
TylerLyons52.32416434.7525.025.20.4790.450
ShelbyMiller170.9159571693.0682.180.00.4800.420
JoeKelly122.810544792.6956.055.90.4560.417
JakeWestbrook116.87850444.6348.550.80.4150.398
JohnGast11.920585.115.45.30.4520.388
JaimeGarcia55.65215433.5825.923.50.4660.373
VictorMarte3.301326.001.31.10.4120.326
MichaelBlazek10.20010106.973.13.10.3030.305
MitchellBoggs15.803151111.054.84.80.3020.304
MaikelCleto3.1001519.290.90.80.3020.240
RobJohnson0.300010.00-0.71.3-1.9680.119

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application