Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Minnesota Twins
66 Wins 96 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
BrianDozier2B0.244186677.045019.896.80.645
PedroFlorimonSS0.22194440.333554.494.70.848
JoeMauerC0.324114786.5311-0.386.20.831
JustinMorneau1B0.259177470.23816.776.90.605
RyanDoumitC0.247145563.1382-5.158.10.456
JoshWillinghamLF0.208144858.5318-7.151.40.484
TrevorPlouffe3B0.254145260.7373-13.047.80.384
OswaldoArciaLF0.251144347.9269-0.547.40.528
CleteThomasCF0.21441327.42365.432.80.416
AaronHicksCF0.19282728.82362.431.20.397
ChrisParmeleeRF0.22882436.1237-13.422.70.287
AlexPresleyCF0.28311114.2863.617.70.619
JosmilPintoC0.34241215.653-1.414.20.804
ChrisColabello1B0.19471716.8135-3.813.00.289
ChrisHerrmannC0.20441815.5132-2.812.70.290
WilkinRamirezRF0.272069.2612.411.60.572
JameyCarroll3B0.2300915.7150-5.710.00.200
EduardoEscobarSS0.23631017.7131-10.77.10.162
DougBernierSS0.226055.845-0.65.20.348
EricFryerC0.385143.99-0.33.61.211
DarinMastroianniLF0.185052.260-0.41.80.089

© 2017 - My ASP.NET Application