Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Seattle Mariners
85 Wins 77 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
DavidAardsma70.23634802.5245.245.40.6440.646
FelixHernandez238.4195712172.49143.7143.80.6030.598
ErikBedard82.55334902.8245.846.00.5560.558
MarkLowe80.02729693.2644.043.60.5500.545
JarrodWashburn127.78633792.6469.068.50.5410.532
SeanWhite60.73220282.8031.831.70.5240.522
RyanRowland-Smith93.75427523.7446.246.10.4930.492
MiguelBatista74.17439524.0433.733.80.4550.454
ShawnKelley46.0549414.5020.720.80.4500.453
JasonVargas91.53624544.9139.139.50.4270.427
DougFister60.33415364.1325.425.20.4210.419
BrandonMorrow70.12444634.3929.529.40.4200.416
IanSnell63.35239374.2025.725.50.4060.403
ChrisJakubauskas90.46727475.3237.036.40.4090.400
CarlosSilva31.71311108.6011.711.80.3700.372
RandyMessenger10.401054.353.83.80.3630.365
LucasFrench40.73317236.6314.414.50.3540.356
RoyCorcoran20.0201766.166.97.00.3470.349
GarrettOlson77.33534475.6026.226.00.3390.331
DennisStark11.3011076.553.63.70.3200.322

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application