Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Pittsburgh Pirates
94 Wins 68 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
DukeWelker1.100010.001.01.00.9690.971
MarkMelancon72.0328701.3954.554.70.7570.759
JasonGrilli51.80213742.7036.836.90.7120.714
JoshHarrison0.200000.000.116.80.5760.694
StolmyPimentel9.000291.936.06.00.6690.638
GerritCole118.7107281003.2267.869.20.5710.540
TonyWatson67.93112542.3936.836.70.5420.533
BrandonCumpton30.2215222.0518.618.00.6140.530
VinMazzaro73.28221462.8138.638.80.5280.518
KyleFarnsworth8.311391.044.24.20.5080.510
KrisJohnson11.202496.106.46.10.5710.504
A.J.Burnett194.71011672093.30112.7108.60.5790.503
FranciscoLiriano161.7168631633.0291.288.60.5640.495
JustinWilson69.86128592.0835.434.90.5060.485
CharlieMorton117.67436853.2658.858.60.5000.456
VicBlack4.600234.502.12.10.4500.451
JamesMcDonald30.52220255.7613.914.90.4570.449
PhilIrwin5.200447.712.52.40.4900.441
RyanReid10.500371.644.84.80.4600.440
JeanmarGomez77.53028533.3536.335.70.4690.439
JaredHughes33.72316234.7815.514.70.4590.428
JeffLocke164.5107841253.5275.674.60.4600.414
BryanMorris62.25728373.4624.524.80.3940.390
WandyRodriguez61.16412463.5926.225.30.4290.370
JoseContreras5.500659.001.71.70.3090.311
MikeZagurski7.0008515.001.81.80.2570.259
ChristopherLeroux3.900636.750.90.80.2350.198
JonathanSanchez15.60381511.853.83.40.2450.197

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application