Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Minnesota Twins
66 Wins 96 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
MichaelTonkin11.1003100.798.18.10.7250.727
GlenPerkins60.82015772.3042.342.50.6960.698
CaseyFien60.95212733.9236.036.20.5910.594
CalebThielbar41.13214391.7623.623.70.5750.577
BrianDuensing63.76222563.9836.036.10.5650.567
AnthonySwarzak93.93222692.9153.753.50.5710.567
JaredBurton65.62922613.8235.935.70.5470.545
RyanPressly74.53327493.8737.437.30.5020.500
AndrewAlbers58.5257254.0528.929.00.4940.496
MikePelfrey158.1513531015.1978.678.20.4970.494
SamuelDeduno106.08841673.8349.849.60.4700.465
KevinCorreia186.6913451014.1885.684.50.4590.445
JoshRoenicke61.73136454.3526.726.70.4330.431
P.J.Walters40.82518225.9517.117.20.4190.421
KyleGibson53.52420296.5321.421.50.3990.401
LiamHendriks50.21314346.8520.020.10.3970.399
ScottDiamond131.161336525.4352.752.30.4020.393
PedroHernandez59.43323296.8323.123.20.3880.391
VanceWorley54.01515257.2121.521.20.3980.390
ShaironMartis8.201475.592.42.50.2970.299
ColeDe Vries15.60291210.804.34.30.2750.277
JameyCarroll0.700000.000.410.40.6010.206
TylerRobertson0.900029.000.20.20.1840.186

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application