Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Los Angeles Dodgers
86 Wins 76 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
BrandonLeague26.32114272.3017.017.10.6450.648
KenleyJansen62.75322992.3539.539.40.6290.627
PacoRodriguez6.101461.353.73.80.6140.618
RonBelisario68.38129692.5438.838.70.5680.566
JavyGuerra46.32323372.6025.725.80.5540.557
ClaytonKershaw222.8149632292.53127.3130.10.5720.534
JameyWright70.75330543.7238.537.10.5440.519
ToddCoffey19.5109184.669.79.80.4990.502
ChadBillingsley152.9109451283.5579.280.70.5180.485
JohnEly3.7024320.251.71.70.4630.465
ScottElbert32.11113292.2014.814.90.4610.464
ShawnTolleson37.13120394.3017.017.20.4590.462
RandyChoate13.5009114.056.06.00.4430.446
JoeBlanton60.62416514.9929.828.70.4930.427
MikeMacDougal6.600647.942.82.80.4230.425
StephenFife26.60212202.7011.212.10.4200.423
NathanEovaldi57.71620344.1526.525.80.4590.416
ChrisCapuano197.41212541623.7291.089.80.4610.411
JoshBeckett43.72314382.9321.519.80.4920.401
AaronHarang178.71010851313.6181.978.90.4580.397
TedLilly45.95119313.1421.020.50.4560.395
JoshLindblom46.42218433.0217.517.70.3780.381
JoshWall4.910144.761.61.60.3180.321
MattGuerrier12.202793.863.83.90.3140.317
RubbyDe La Rosa0.5002027.000.10.10.1540.158

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application