Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Los Angeles Dodgers
85 Wins 77 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
EricGagne81.423201371.2081.181.40.9971.000
GuillermoMota103.36326991.9762.563.40.6050.600
SteveColyer21.2009162.7512.312.70.5800.598
PaulQuantrill75.12515441.7544.544.60.5930.591
WilsonAlvarez95.46223822.3755.655.90.5830.535
MasaoKida13.201383.007.37.60.5570.535
KevinBrown213.7149561852.39124.5124.50.5820.532
TroyBrohawn11.7204133.865.35.80.4550.499
DarrenDreifort63.04425674.0332.032.10.5080.470
TomMartin49.41224513.5322.923.00.4640.462
PaulShuey66.86433603.0030.730.70.4590.455
AndyAshby77.331017415.1835.133.90.4540.408
HideoNomo213.11613981773.0994.195.50.4420.408
OdalisPerez188.51212461414.5284.482.40.4480.396
EdwinJackson21.52111192.459.39.20.4330.385
RodneyMyers9.300456.003.73.50.4010.357
KazuhisaIshii148.2971011403.8659.957.70.4040.355
VictorAlvarez6.4016312.711.91.90.2930.295
ScottMullen2.800519.000.70.60.2570.200

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application