Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Houston Astros
51 Wins 111 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
JoseVeras40.70414442.9322.222.30.5440.547
BrettOberholtzer69.14513452.7636.736.90.5310.533
JakeElmore0.700000.000.417.70.6080.516
BudNorris127.46943903.9364.364.80.5050.505
JoseCisnero45.42222414.1222.522.40.4950.491
WesleyWright42.70416403.9221.121.00.4940.489
DavidMartinez12.210367.155.85.90.4800.482
DallasKeuchel159.7610521235.1575.575.60.4730.471
JoshZeid27.40112243.9013.012.80.4750.467
ErikBedard151.5412751384.5970.269.30.4630.453
KevinChapman18.71113151.778.48.50.4500.452
JarredCosart55.91135331.9525.025.10.4470.450
JordanLyles144.57949935.5964.363.50.4450.433
JoshFields36.31318404.9715.415.50.4230.426
Chia-JenLo18.10313164.197.57.60.4160.419
PhilipHumber57.90820367.9023.723.80.4100.412
BradPeacock81.55637775.1833.233.10.4080.404
RhinerCruz21.50211103.388.78.70.4020.404
LucasHarrell154.061788895.8659.960.90.3890.393
HectorAmbriz38.32414275.7014.314.40.3730.375
JorgeDe Leon10.301765.403.83.80.3720.375
PaulClemens72.44726495.4026.926.80.3720.371
XavierCedeno7.1007311.372.62.60.3630.365
WadeLeBlanc6.600527.112.22.20.3270.329
TravisBlackley32.41120294.8910.010.00.3080.310
EdgarGonzalez10.901387.203.43.10.3110.287

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application