Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Cincinnati Reds
72 Wins 90 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
BillBray15.1335146.2810.910.90.7250.726
DaveWeathers74.52627483.5944.544.70.5980.600
JaredBurton40.14222362.5123.823.60.5930.588
MarcusMcBeth20.3327175.9511.211.30.5530.555
AaronHarang229.0166522183.73136.7134.00.5970.524
MikeStanton61.01318405.9332.932.30.5400.524
BradSalmon23.60110224.1312.112.10.5120.514
GaryMajewski26.7043108.2214.013.60.5260.497
JonCoutlangus41.04227384.3919.319.40.4700.472
BobbyLivingston58.7338275.2729.431.20.5000.470
KyleLohse130.961233804.5867.266.90.5130.468
EddieGuardado13.800487.246.46.40.4660.468
BronsonArroyo212.5915631564.23109.2109.80.5140.467
HomerBailey44.34228285.7620.921.50.4730.455
EricMilton32.2049185.1715.815.70.4920.450
MattBelisle181.889431255.3292.489.90.5080.448
MikeGosling35.22028324.9115.915.50.4520.420
VictorSantos48.71423445.1421.020.50.4320.409
ToddCoffey54.02119435.8221.922.00.4050.407
KirkSaarloos43.71519277.1717.717.70.4050.391
ElizardoRamirez15.902887.714.95.20.3100.302
RhealCormier2.900119.000.80.80.2720.274
TomShearn30.33013164.9610.59.40.3450.272
PhilDumatrait21.40412915.006.66.00.3090.258
RickyStone4.8000310.130.90.90.1850.187

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application