Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Cincinnati Reds
69 Wins 93 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
MarkWatson2.100124.501.71.70.8090.812
ScottRandall30.12511256.5121.822.10.7230.709
PhilNorton12.900672.458.48.30.6510.628
JuanCerros12.600594.857.27.20.5710.574
ScottSullivan48.16026433.6226.226.30.5440.547
GabeWhite34.2306233.9318.918.80.5530.538
RyanWagner20.62012251.6611.211.00.5440.532
MattBelisle8.911265.194.84.70.5350.506
JohnRiedling102.52347654.9053.153.50.5180.497
ScottWilliamson42.25325533.1920.820.60.4930.489
KentMercker37.70225412.3518.318.10.4860.481
ChrisReitsma83.99519534.2941.640.90.4950.474
JoseAcevedo24.9206232.6714.913.60.6000.470
JohnBale47.01212374.4724.624.10.5230.464
FelixHeredia68.05228413.0031.431.70.4620.461
PaulWilson168.181050934.6479.978.50.4750.424
AaronHarang45.54310265.2822.521.40.4940.420
BrianReith60.42336394.1127.026.20.4480.417
ToddVan Poppel33.7216254.5415.414.80.4570.404
JoshHall26.40215186.5711.411.40.4340.404
SethEtherton31.52415176.9013.813.60.4370.393
RyanDempster119.73770846.5454.451.20.4540.392
JimmyHaynes97.221257496.3039.140.30.4030.383
DannyGraves168.541541605.3370.869.50.4210.375
JimmyAnderson41.41514138.8416.216.60.3920.370
DanSerafini31.41314135.4012.811.90.4080.354
JoeyHamilton12.6005712.664.74.40.3720.320
JoeValentine2.5001118.000.70.70.2720.274
JeffAustin27.02321228.587.87.40.2880.248
JosiasManzanillo12.20241212.663.02.70.2470.226

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application