Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Atlanta Braves
72 Wins 90 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
JorgeJulio12.8308190.739.19.10.7140.717
PhilStockman6.600490.004.34.30.6510.654
WillOhman58.24122533.6837.337.80.6410.649
VladimirNunez33.11219243.8620.620.50.6210.613
JohnSmoltz28.9328362.5721.619.70.7490.611
MattDeSalvo4.2002231.502.42.40.5710.572
BuddyCarlyle61.42026593.5935.436.20.5760.568
RafaelSoriano12.9019162.577.17.20.5520.555
JairJurrjens189.21310701393.68109.6109.90.5790.526
MikeGonzalez33.00314444.2817.317.30.5250.519
RoyceRing24.52110168.4612.612.70.5150.518
JeffBennett95.03747683.7049.250.00.5180.512
JulianTavarez36.81314353.8918.718.80.5080.510
BlaineBoyer72.62625675.8836.736.70.5060.498
TimHudson136.111740853.1773.172.90.5370.486
JorgeCampillo156.387381073.9180.780.20.5160.471
PeterMoylan5.501151.592.52.50.4490.451
ChrisResop17.60110135.897.97.90.4470.447
MikeHampton76.43428384.8534.335.70.4490.427
JamesParr23.1109144.849.310.60.4000.422
Jo-JoReyes115.431152785.8148.347.70.4190.379
MannyAcosta50.43526313.5720.619.70.4100.378
CharlieMorton74.54841486.1531.630.50.4240.376
TomGlavine61.92437375.5423.223.60.3750.345
JeffRidgway8.610183.722.93.00.3410.344
ElmerDessens5.2014222.501.61.60.3170.319
FrancisleyBueno2.700117.710.70.70.2750.277
ChuckJames29.42520229.108.17.40.2760.231

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application