Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Washington Nationals
59 Wins 103 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
RyanZimmerman3B0.29233106107.346314.8122.10.791
AdamDunnDH0.26738105111.2411-17.493.70.684
JoshWillinghamLF0.260246176.73320.276.80.694
CristianGuzmanSS0.28465258.9401-0.858.10.434
NickJohnson1B0.29564460.1264-5.654.50.619
WillieHarrisCF0.23572752.1259-2.949.20.570
NyjerMorganCF0.35111233.01408.141.10.881
ElijahDukesRF0.25085847.6294-8.139.40.402
AndersonHernandez2B0.25112321.91869.030.90.499
WilNievesC0.25912620.91781.722.60.381
RonBelliard2B0.24652219.41512.922.30.443
JoshBardC0.23063128.4219-7.321.10.289
IanDesmondSS0.28041213.9635.219.10.908
AlbertoGonzalez2B0.26513329.4231-11.318.10.235
JesusFloresC0.30141516.768-2.214.50.642
JustinMaxwellCF0.2474914.569-2.112.40.538
PeteOrr2B0.2531107.7603.911.60.581
AustinKearnsRF0.19531717.2153-6.111.20.219
MikeMorse1B0.2503106.9403.510.30.776
RogerBernadinaCF0.250001.030.21.21.160
JamieBurkeC0.10001-0.111-0.3-0.4-0.112
LastingsMilledgeCF0.167010.421-0.9-0.5-0.072
JorgePadillaLF0.12000-0.8230.2-0.6-0.072
CoreyPattersonCF0.13300-0.113-1.2-1.3-0.299
AlexCintronSS0.07700-1.125-1.3-2.4-0.291

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application