Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Tampa Bay Rays
96 Wins 66 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
EvanLongoria3B0.29422104117.743518.0135.70.936
CarlCrawfordLF0.3071990123.04368.4131.40.904
BenZobristRF0.238107588.94442.391.20.616
B.J.UptonCF0.237186287.64362.690.10.620
CarlosPena1B0.196288483.5396-7.875.70.574
JohnJasoC0.26354460.6262-0.360.30.691
SeanRodriguez2B0.25194046.327610.757.10.620
ReidBrignac2B0.25684539.123511.450.50.644
MatthewJoyceRF0.241104045.01711.146.10.808
JasonBartlettSS0.25444763.8375-19.044.80.359
WillyAybarDH0.23064335.5218-1.234.40.473
KellyShoppachC0.19651720.71320.721.40.487
DanJohnsonDH0.19872322.193-2.219.90.642
DionerNavarroC0.194179.51091.811.30.311
PatBurrellDH0.2022139.7700.09.70.417
HankBlalockDH0.254178.1490.18.20.500
DesmondJenningsRF0.190022.6192.14.70.747
BradHawpeDH0.179274.933-1.13.90.351
GabeKaplerRF0.21021412.5104-8.73.80.109
RoccoBaldelliDH0.208152.3200.42.70.404

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application