Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Seattle Mariners
67 Wins 95 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
BrendanRyanSS0.24833953.435228.181.50.695
JustinSmoak1B0.234155562.6341-6.456.10.494
MiguelOlivoC0.224196252.03912.654.60.419
IchiroSuzukiRF0.27254779.1516-28.850.30.292
DustinAckley2B0.27363656.1248-10.845.30.548
MikeCarp1B0.276124644.7223-5.239.50.531
AdamKennedy2B0.23473842.3302-2.939.40.391
FranklinGutierrezCF0.22411925.526310.135.60.406
JackWilson2B0.24901116.413915.832.20.695
KyleSeager3B0.25831323.91446.530.40.634
CasperWellsLF0.21671515.6833.719.30.697
CarlosPegueroLF0.19661915.31171.116.40.420
MichaelSaundersCF0.149286.91467.814.70.302
LuisRodriguezSS0.19721415.3100-0.814.50.434
MiltonBradleyLF0.21821313.7800.514.20.532
TrayvonRobinsonLF0.21021412.6118-4.08.60.218
GregHalmanLF0.230268.071-0.17.90.334
AlexLiddi3B0.225366.8321.07.90.738
JoshBardC0.2102118.164-0.57.60.357
ChrisGimenezC0.203166.850-0.56.30.378
RyanLangerhansCF0.173367.645-2.65.00.336
ChoneFiggins3B0.18811518.1250-13.44.80.057
AdamMooreC0.167000.350.10.40.247
MikeWilsonLF0.148030.224-1.9-1.7-0.211

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application