Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Seattle Mariners
85 Wins 77 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
IchiroSuzukiRF0.3521146106.5427-1.1105.50.741
FranklinGutierrezCF0.283187078.943915.894.70.647
RussellBranyan1B0.251317678.5336-1.876.70.685
AdrianBeltre3B0.26584448.435324.472.80.619
JoseLopez2B0.272259679.0484-17.461.60.382
KenGriffeyDH0.214195757.1313-3.653.40.512
KenjiJohjimaC0.24792229.61885.535.10.560
MikeSweeneyDH0.28183435.8181-1.933.90.561
RobJohnsonC0.21322722.92194.327.20.372
YunieskyBetancourtSS0.25022219.21897.426.50.421
EndyChavezLF0.27321319.21293.722.90.533
RyanLangerhansLF0.21831013.6867.821.50.748
JackHannahan3B0.23031117.31180.117.50.444
WladimirBalentienLF0.21341315.51260.716.20.387
MichaelSaundersLF0.221048.7986.615.40.470
JoshWilsonSS0.25031014.41020.314.70.433
MikeCarp1B0.3151510.8393.714.51.113
RonnyCedenoSS0.1675179.41722.411.80.206
BillHallLF0.2002129.81020.910.70.316
JackWilsonSS0.224188.5881.09.50.323
ChrisWoodward3B0.239055.4541.36.70.373
MattTuiasosopo2B0.227122.9182.35.30.880
AdamMooreC0.217122.1190.42.60.403
ChrisShelton1B0.231042.320-0.32.00.302
GuillermoQuirozC0.286021.1110.51.60.423
JamieBurkeC0.122110.2380.20.40.034

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application