Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Los Angeles Dodgers
86 Wins 76 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
GarySheffieldLF0.32543109122.8363-15.7107.10.885
AdrianBeltre3B0.290208580.038718.098.10.760
EricKarros1B0.2503110680.947113.794.60.602
MarkGrudzielanek2B0.27974975.3469-0.774.60.477
ShawnGreenRF0.269249999.0475-30.068.90.435
ToddHundleyC0.284247058.7227-8.550.10.663
ChadKreuterC0.26462837.81653.541.30.752
AlexCoraSS0.23843235.62840.035.60.376
TomGoodwinCF0.25111119.316510.329.60.538
ToddHollandsworthCF0.23482429.8209-0.829.00.417
DaveHansenDH0.28982625.990-0.525.40.847
KevinElsterSS0.227143233.6171-15.218.40.323
PaulLo DucaC0.246286.6574.110.70.563
DevonWhiteCF0.26641316.6125-7.19.50.228
F.P.SantangeloCF0.1971911.9129-2.89.10.212
ChrisDonnelsLF0.294497.6280.17.70.828
JoseVizcainoDH0.204045.379-0.44.80.183
GeronimoBerroaLF0.258052.6251.84.40.531
HiramBocachica2B0.300000.873.13.91.671
BruceAvenLF0.250243.715-0.13.60.723
ShawnGilbertCF0.150131.5181.53.00.508
JimLeyritzLF0.200184.550-2.22.30.137
JeffBransonSS0.235000.914-1.2-0.3-0.068
MikeMetcalfeLF0.08300-0.211-1.0-1.2-0.327

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application