Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Los Angeles Dodgers
83 Wins 79 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
EricKarros1B0.296238788.13734.892.90.747
RaulMondesiCF0.279309090.4440-15.974.50.508
EricYoung2B0.28584371.3351-5.066.30.566
GarySheffieldRF0.316165775.3222-13.262.10.840
CharlesJohnsonC0.217123534.02814.438.40.410
MattLukeRF0.21392330.91887.037.90.605
MattLukeRF0.28631130.91887.037.90.605
MarkGrudzielanekSS0.26422117.415516.934.20.663
TrenidadHubbardCF0.29871833.8162-1.032.80.607
MikePiazzaC0.28293023.21111.825.00.675
ToddHollandsworthLF0.26932021.41352.824.20.537
JoseVizcainoSS0.26232925.9194-2.623.30.360
AdrianBeltre3B0.21572221.01602.123.00.432
BobbyBonilla3B0.23773027.3196-12.115.20.233
RogerCedenoCF0.24221727.2189-12.714.40.229
WiltonGuerrero2B0.2830717.9139-7.010.90.235
JimEisenreichDH0.197068.81051.310.10.288
JuanCastroSS0.19521412.5193-2.79.80.152
PaulKonerko1B0.21541611.9121-2.19.80.242
TomPrinceC0.185056.0681.67.60.336
AlexCoraSS0.121000.8315.16.00.576
ThomasHowardDH0.184244.7640.95.60.262
ToddZeile3B0.25372720.6125-15.15.50.132
MikeDevereauxCF0.308011.7121.33.00.757
PaulLo DucaC0.286011.410-0.31.20.347
AngelPenaC0.231000.5100.20.70.199
DamonHollinsRF0.222020.280.00.10.049
MikeMetcalfe2B0.000000.11-0.3-0.2-0.477

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application