Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Florida Marlins
80 Wins 82 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
DanUggla2B0.28733105111.14350.3111.40.768
HanleyRamirezSS0.300217696.2409-8.587.70.643
GabySanchez1B0.273198588.1439-22.765.40.447
MikeStantonRF0.259225956.72763.860.40.657
ChrisCoghlanLF0.26852848.7273-0.747.90.527
CodyRossCF0.265115857.9341-10.047.90.422
CameronMaybinCF0.23482833.623113.947.50.617
LoganMorrisonLF0.28321844.11800.144.20.737
JorgeCantuDH0.262105446.9294-9.537.40.382
RonnyPaulinoC0.25943733.0248-1.831.30.378
WesHelms3B0.22043926.6210-1.325.20.361
EmilioBonifacioCF0.26101022.3138-4.617.70.385
ChadTracy3B0.24511010.3802.512.80.481
BradDavisC0.21131611.691-0.910.70.351
DonnieMurphy3B0.3183169.631-1.18.50.822
BrettHayesC0.208267.6620.88.40.406
ScottCousinsCF0.297025.1262.67.70.888
OsvaldoMartinezSS0.326027.730-3.54.10.413
HectorLuna3B0.138241.5271.22.70.302
JohnBakerC0.218065.866-3.12.70.121
BrianBardenSS0.179031.3251.02.30.279
BrettCarrollRF0.197277.865-5.62.20.103
MikeLamb1B0.184042.331-0.12.10.207
ChrisHatcherC0.00000-0.260.50.30.137
MikeRiveraC0.00000-0.214-0.8-1.0-0.213
BryanPetersenLF0.08302-0.722-0.9-1.7-0.229

© 2019 - My ASP.NET Application