Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Chicago White Sox
89 Wins 74 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
OrlandoCabreraSS0.28185781.250921.2102.40.604
CarlosQuentinLF0.28836100100.5364-11.988.60.730
JimThomeDH0.245349086.54010.086.50.647
JermaineDyeRF0.292349697.7443-19.878.00.528
A.J.PierzynskiC0.281136062.7407-1.361.40.452
NickSwisherCF0.219246968.1410-9.858.30.427
PaulKonerko1B0.240226264.9354-7.257.80.490
JuanUribe3B0.24774034.925821.956.70.660
AlexeiRamirez2B0.290217764.2372-7.556.70.457
JoeCrede3B0.248175546.4269-0.745.70.510
DewayneWiseCF0.24861816.4107-0.116.30.458
KenGriffeyCF0.26031817.0104-4.512.50.361
TobyHallC0.2602712.995-3.59.40.297
Brian N.AndersonCF0.23282620.9144-13.57.40.153
PabloOzuna3B0.281065.652-2.23.40.195
JoshFields3B0.156021.1271.12.20.240
ChrisGetz2B0.286010.561.11.60.780
PaulPhillipsC0.00000-0.220.0-0.2-0.322
JasonBourgeois2B0.333000.62-0.8-0.3-0.435
JerryOwensLF0.250010.914-1.9-1.0-0.216

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application