Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Chicago Cubs
71 Wins 91 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
StarlinCastroSS0.307106699.250021.4120.60.723
CarlosPena1B0.225288093.8398-11.382.50.622
AramisRamirez3B0.3062693107.3413-33.473.90.537
DarwinBarney2B0.27624359.941011.070.90.519
GeovanySotoC0.228175456.33393.159.40.525
MarlonByrdCF0.27693558.0341-4.953.10.467
AlfonsoSorianoLF0.244268864.6377-14.949.80.396
KosukeFukudomeRF0.27331347.3222-0.446.90.634
BlakeDeWittDH0.26552629.31757.536.80.631
ReedJohnsonRF0.30952840.0179-3.836.30.608
TonyCampanaCF0.2591616.41122.118.50.497
JeffBaker1B0.26932321.8156-6.515.40.296
TylerColvinRF0.15062011.91790.612.40.208
BryanLaHairRF0.2882612.044-1.610.50.713
KoyieHillC0.194299.3116-4.25.10.132
LuisMontanezRF0.222195.343-1.04.30.302
DJLeMahieu2B0.250043.648-1.81.80.110
SteveClevengerC0.250001.03-0.30.70.680
BradSnyderDH0.11100-0.48-0.6-1.1-0.402
WelingtonCastilloC0.15400-0.512-0.6-1.1-0.274

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application