Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Chicago Cubs
66 Wins 96 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
AramisRamirez3B0.29138119104.0444-7.296.80.654
JuanPierreCF0.29234087.9532-6.381.60.460
MattMurtonLF0.297136266.43417.173.50.647
JacqueJonesRF0.285278176.3403-5.271.00.529
MichaelBarrettC0.307165361.9278-8.753.20.574
RonnyCedenoSS0.24564142.24392.744.90.307
ToddWalkerDH0.27764042.9243-6.136.80.454
HenryBlancoC0.26663726.71913.830.50.479
DerrekLee1B0.28683026.6144-2.324.30.507
AngelPaganLF0.24751820.01354.324.30.540
NeifiPerez2B0.25422419.51854.724.10.391
PhilNevin1B0.274123327.0135-5.221.80.485
JohnMabry1B0.20552519.11750.719.80.340
FreddieBynum2B0.25741217.51092.119.60.540
TonyWomack2B0.280125.9407.012.90.967
RyanTheriot2B0.32831625.4103-14.610.80.315
CesarIzturisSS0.233064.4613.27.60.376
ScottMoore1B0.263255.030-2.72.30.233
GeovanySotoC0.200021.3200.82.00.307
BuckCoatsRF0.167110.8160.00.80.148
JoseReyesC0.200020.140.00.10.042
MichaelRestovichLF0.167010.610-0.70.0-0.015
JerryHairston2B0.207044.271-7.8-3.5-0.149

© 2019 - My ASP.NET Application