Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The New York Mets
74 Wins 88 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
BobbyParnell48.95512442.1634.034.10.6960.698
MattHarvey176.595311912.27129.5126.80.7340.645
FrankFrancisco6.110364.263.43.50.5680.570
GonzalezGermen35.21216333.9320.120.00.5700.564
LaTroyHawkins71.43210552.9340.239.80.5640.558
ScottRice50.34527413.7126.326.40.5240.526
JoshEdgin28.21112203.7713.713.70.4840.487
JenrryMejia28.4124272.3017.815.80.6270.484
JonathonNiese147.888481053.7173.375.90.4960.477
GregBurke34.90315285.6817.116.90.4890.476
BrandonLyon36.32213234.9817.517.20.4810.475
ShaunMarcum80.511021605.2940.040.40.4970.458
ScottAtchison44.93312284.3720.520.30.4550.451
PedroFeliciano11.402693.975.05.10.4420.444
VicBlack12.8304123.465.95.70.4600.440
DaisukeMatsuzaka37.53316334.4216.317.00.4340.417
DillonGee200.11211471423.6291.491.60.4570.416
ZackWheeler98.87546843.4243.243.30.4370.400
CarlosTorres84.34617753.4435.835.20.4240.393
DavidAardsma39.52219364.3115.415.50.3890.391
AnthonyRecker0.7001018.000.114.70.0910.390
AaronLaffey11.600597.205.04.70.4300.373
JeremyHefner129.84837994.3455.252.40.4260.369
AaronHarang22.60112263.528.18.70.3600.361
JeurysFamilia10.800984.223.23.20.2940.296
CollinMcHugh7.7013310.292.32.10.3010.253
RobertCarson17.700788.243.84.20.2140.239
TimByrdak4.300237.711.01.00.2360.238
SeanHenn2.501313.380.50.50.1980.200

© 2019 - My ASP.NET Application