Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Miami Marlins
62 Wins 100 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
SteveAmes4.701244.503.13.10.6550.657
SteveCishek69.44622742.3342.742.50.6140.612
DanJennings42.22416383.7623.723.80.5630.565
DuaneBelow3.6012210.132.02.00.5540.555
JoseFernandez166.9126581872.1994.897.70.5680.533
ChadQualls62.35219492.6133.033.20.5300.532
MichaelDunn67.33428722.6635.635.20.5290.523
A. J.Ramos79.03443863.1541.040.60.5190.514
JonRauch18.8127157.569.89.80.5220.512
HendersonAlvarez101.05627573.5951.956.00.5140.511
RyanWebb79.02627542.9138.238.70.4840.486
ChrisHatcher9.8014712.464.54.50.4570.459
RickyNolasco114.25825903.8555.455.50.4850.450
ArquimedesCaminero12.5003122.775.35.30.4210.424
NathanEovaldi106.84640783.3951.649.70.4830.423
KevinSlowey96.53618764.1144.844.10.4650.421
WadeLeBlanc51.91515315.1822.622.50.4350.405
TomKoehler142.751054924.4160.758.90.4250.379
BradHand19.0118153.058.27.60.4330.366
JacobTurner118.13854773.7448.745.90.4130.352
SamDyson11.802559.004.24.10.3540.340
BrianFlynn20.00213158.506.47.10.3190.333
ZachPhillips2.001315.400.70.70.3240.326
JohnMaine9.1005712.273.13.00.3370.321
AlejandroSanabia57.33725314.8820.319.90.3550.318
EdgarOlmos5.001327.201.31.00.2540.199

© 2019 - My ASP.NET Application