Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Cincinnati Reds
90 Wins 72 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
SeanMarshall9.4012101.746.56.50.6900.692
AroldisChapman63.945291122.5440.239.90.6290.621
SamLeCure61.62124662.6637.637.70.6100.612
MannyParra47.12315563.3326.426.90.5600.568
ZachDuke10.101270.845.25.70.5100.566
J. J.Hoover64.15526672.8636.436.30.5680.565
MatLatos214.9147581873.16126.2125.60.5870.529
HomerBailey209.41112541993.49117.0117.70.5590.511
AlfredoSimon84.16426632.8741.241.30.4890.479
LoganOndrusek55.83116534.0926.626.70.4760.478
TonyCingrani101.374431202.9250.552.40.4990.473
MikeLeake192.8147481223.3795.397.80.4940.462
JohnnyCueto58.35218512.8229.629.30.5070.453
JonathanBroxton30.22212254.1113.613.70.4510.453
BronsonArroyo198.81412341243.7989.685.10.4510.382
GregReynolds30.3136135.5212.212.30.4030.374
NickChristiani3.200212.250.80.80.2520.255
CurtisPartch20.70117166.175.05.00.2440.238
PedroVillarreal6.7013412.711.41.30.2120.191
JustinFreeman1.0000018.000.10.10.1460.149

© 2019 - My ASP.NET Application