Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Cincinnati Reds
76 Wins 86 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
ToddJones54.98225373.7932.031.90.5830.580
PhilNorton67.22538485.0738.338.50.5700.573
DannyGraves68.01613403.9534.034.10.5000.502
LukeHudson46.04225382.4225.725.60.5580.501
CoryLidle149.971044935.3270.972.00.4730.441
JohnRiedling78.95340465.1035.435.20.4490.441
RyanWagner52.83227374.7023.723.20.4490.440
PaulWilson181.7116631174.3688.486.80.4870.429
AaronHarang162.8109531254.8681.277.00.4990.423
ToddVan Poppel116.34632726.0951.651.60.4440.421
JoseAcevedo161.3512451175.9477.474.40.4800.420
BrandonClaussen68.32835456.1431.530.60.4610.409
JoeValentine28.32325295.2211.511.20.4080.392
GabeWhite37.4125336.2314.514.60.3890.391
BrianReith26.82219247.279.910.00.3700.372
AaronMyette4.400868.311.51.50.3430.345
JimmyHaynes16.903789.606.46.00.3800.326
JungBong15.31110114.705.75.20.3720.314
JoshHancock52.95125314.4517.717.70.3340.308
MikeMatthews28.62116156.309.08.70.3140.306
JuanPadilla15.41081210.674.34.30.2790.281
JesusSanchez14.302987.534.53.90.3130.247

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application