Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Arizona Diamondbacks
81 Wins 81 Losses    Batting     Baseball Reference Page
FirstLastAjIPWLBBSOERARunsTotR/IPTE
CharlesBrewer6.700253.004.64.60.6920.694
MattReynolds27.2025231.9816.916.90.6200.622
WillHarris54.04115532.9133.233.30.6150.617
BradZiegler70.38122442.2240.740.10.5790.565
JoshCollmenter90.95533853.1350.750.80.5580.540
J.J.Putz33.53117382.3616.316.30.4860.489
PatrickCorbin206.6148541783.41109.6109.90.5310.484
HeathBell68.75216724.1132.532.40.4740.472
BrandonMcCarthy139.151121764.5372.570.70.5210.466
ChazRoe21.91013244.0310.310.20.4720.461
DavidHernandez60.55624664.4827.027.20.4470.449
WadeMiley202.01010661473.5597.297.30.4810.436
JoePaterson2.300023.861.01.00.4140.416
JoeThatcher10.001676.754.14.10.4120.414
TonySipp37.93222424.7815.715.50.4140.409
IanKennedy125.338481085.2353.954.00.4300.392
TrevorCahill145.7810651023.9964.963.30.4450.391
TylerSkaggs38.52315365.1216.216.30.4210.387
RandallDelgado112.75723794.2646.046.80.4080.382
MattLangwell8.400565.193.43.30.3970.373
DavidHolmberg4.100307.361.61.50.4000.345
ZekeSpruill12.302595.564.34.20.3480.331
EuryDe La Rosa13.9015167.364.54.20.3250.293

© 2019 - My ASP.NET Application