Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Troy Haymakers
15 Wins 10 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
DavyForce3B0.40801617.9799.227.21.032
JimmyWood2B0.33622714.2758.322.50.902
CountGedneyCF0.42631810.027-1.18.90.988
DougAllisonC0.3040205.2813.28.40.310
PhonneyMartinRF0.3080144.3811.15.40.198
SteveKingLF0.3050215.490-0.45.00.167
CandyNelsonCF0.350041.3130.11.30.308
CharlieHodesSS0.246012-0.3460.40.10.004
MartKingCF0.00001-2.7110.3-2.4-0.656
BubMcAtee1B0.217015-5.7103-0.3-6.0-0.175
SteveBellanSS0.263016-0.384-7.8-8.1-0.289

© 2017 - My ASP.NET Application