Skip Navigation Links All numbers are adjusted for season, ball park and quality of play
The Los Angeles Dodgers
86 Wins 76 Losses Pitchers     Baseball Reference Page  
FirstLastPosAVGHRRBIOff RCOutsDef RPTotRPG
ShawnGreenRF0.29749125134.2454-4.6129.60.857
GarySheffieldLF0.31136100120.9376-23.397.70.779
PaulLo DucaC0.320259090.63423.794.30.827
AdrianBeltre3B0.265136062.23694.366.40.540
MarkGrudzielanek2B0.271135569.3414-6.962.40.452
EricKarros1B0.235156351.2354-6.644.50.377
MarquisGrissomCF0.221216044.2368-6.238.00.310
ChadKreuterC0.21561728.71561.330.00.576
AlexCoraSS0.21742932.5340-6.126.40.233
JeffRebouletSS0.26632232.9166-6.526.40.477
TomGoodwinCF0.23142230.6234-4.825.80.331
DaveHansenDH0.23622020.61140.721.30.561
HiramBocachica2B0.2332915.0104-6.88.20.236
McKayChristensenCF0.327178.935-2.16.70.576
ChrisDonnels3B0.170387.475-1.06.40.255
AngelPenaC0.204122.9462.75.60.364
BruceAvenLF0.333124.816-0.74.20.779
TimBogarSS0.333224.810-2.12.70.810
PhilHiatt3B0.240265.838-3.72.10.166
JeffBranson2B0.286001.715-1.30.40.082
BrianJohnsonC0.250010.230.00.20.201

© 2020 - My ASP.NET Application